Bestyrelsen

Hovedbestyrelsen

Formand Mona Nielsen, Rugskellet 5             23 67 48 67

Jytte Christensen, Nørreparken 6, 3. tv. 27 31 07 15

Johnny Henriksen, Lundeparken 12, 2. tv. 22 74 84 83

Thomas Hansen, Lundeparken 9, 1.tv. 23 81 85 10

Hans Peter Jelshøj Holm, Rugskellet 5   40 34 53 21

Lene Klaaby, Foderstofgården 2524 24 28 54

Kira Svedstrup, Maglehøjparken 1                          81 73 25 61         

 

Afdelingsbestyrelserne:


 

Afd. 1 Nørreparken

Formand Pia Christensen, Nørreparken 8, 2.tv.

Jytte Nielsen, Nørreparken 3, st. th

Mai-Britt Kristensen, Nørreparken 11. 1.th.

 

Afd. 3 + 5 Falkenborghus og Nørresvinget

Formand Lars Christensen, Nørresvinget 6, 5.
Lone Gerdes, Nørresvinget 6, 1. 30 88 44 00


Hanne Andersen, Falkenborgvej 2, st.

 

Afd. 4 + 6 + 8 Markleddet og Rugskellet

Formand Jens Fuglsang, Rugskellet 7 50 91 18 80 

Johnny Lauersen, Rugskellet 20       60 20 64 00

Helle Fusager, Rugskellet 18                                                               20 14 12 20

 

Afd. 7 Falkenborgvej

Formand Bente Nielsen, Falkenborgvej 26, st.th. 25 67 19 14 

Christian Nielsen, Falkenborgvej 14, st. th. 21 74 81 03

Anni Svensson, Falkenborgvej 16, 1.tv. 

 

Afd. 9 Heimdalsvej

Formand Pia Ryborg, Heimdalsvej 21, st.20 13 08 71

Bettina Skovgaard, Heimdalsvej 49 1. tv.

Michael Jensen, Heimdalsvej 21 1. th.  

Michael Skovgaard, Heimdalsvej 15, st.

Jan Vogel, Heimdalsvej 37, 1. tv

 

Afd. 11 Maglehøjparken

Formand Kira Svedstrup, Maglehøjparken 1                                           81 73 25 61

Bettina Haahr, Maglehøjparken 46

Bodil Skat Nielsen, Maglehøjparkn 19

Thina Priis, Maglehøjparken 86

 

Afd. 13 Kocksvej


Formand Kenny Nielsen, Kocksvej 15C,1. th

Bjørn Bjørnsson, Kocksvej 15 N, 2. th.

Solveig Andersen, Kocksvej 15K, st. tv.

Torben Rasmussen, Kocksvej 15 N, st. th.

 

Afd. 14 Lundeparken

Formand Lars Ryberg, Lundeparken 3, 1. th.40 98 09 27

Børge Nielsen, Lundeparken 7, 2. mf.

Allan Bilholm, Lundeparken 16 2. th.

 

Afd. 15 Foderstorgården

Formand Vita Rasmussen, Foderstofgården 96

Lene Klaaby, Foderstofgården 25

Yvonne Widenmann, Foderstofgården 101

Anne Jellum, Foderstofgården 172

Annette Andersen, Foderstofgården 18

 

Afd. 20 Ventevej

Formand Jytte Nielsen, Ventevej 2D, 1. th.

Preben Mejlvang, Ventevej 2D, st. tv.

Kate Aastrup, Ventevej 2E, st. tv.